Russia Cup 2017

2017-09-25 to 2017-10-05

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task1 2017-09-30 12:00    40.7 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 2 2017-10-01 11:00    50.1 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task 3 2017-10-04 12:00    37.2 km 3% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 7 Mishanin Yury M RUS Enzo 3 1000 517/997 20 1517
2 121 Eliseev Andrey M RUS Enzo 3 878 423/858 26 1327
3 906 Korobkov Aleksei M RUS Enzo 2 351/711 857 22 1230
4 777 Tregubov Konstantin M RUS Enzo 3 946 182/369 25 1153
5 11 Ieltsov Vadim M RUS Icepeak 7 856 175/355 15 1046
6 59 Udot Sergey M RUS Peak 3 803 195/396 21 1019
7 162 Shalygyn Andrey M RUS Peak 3 760 195/395 25 980
8 22 Samigullin Dmitry M RUS Enzo 2 871 72/146 25 968
8 55 Kulishov Aleksandr M RUS Icepeak 7 744 203/411 21 968
10 1 Ivanov Aleksandr M RUS LM 6 755 186/378 25 966
11 123 Tikhonov Sergey M RUS Trango - xc3 742 194/393 22 958
12 50 Dementyev Oleg M RUS Mantra 6 834 98/198 21 953
13 132 Morozov Andrei M RUS Boomerang GTO 731 185/375 15 931
14 396 Titov Pavel M RUS Enzo 2 833 61/124 15 909
15 56 Khalyavin Filipp M RUS Icepeak 6 606 209/424 23 838
16 342 Sarandi Aleksandr M RUS Cayenne 4 610 189/364 0 799
17 102 Nabiev Rais M RUS Nevada 2 687 53/103 0 740
18 678 Novikova Daria F RUS Taska 507 185/375 15 707
19 159 Udot Ivan M RUS Kure 489 188/381 15 692
20 106 Druzhinin Alexey M RUS Hero 518 107/218 16 641
21 46 Goncharov Anton M RUS Icepeak 7 489 88/179 23 600
22 124 Skladnikov Aleksandr M RUS Pure 2 475 60/122 20 555
23 155 Chepelev Sergey M RUS Icepeak 7 482 26/51 0 508
24 10 Vasenkov Eugeniy M RUS Trango X-Race 465 0 0 465
25 82 Krasnova Daria F RUS Trango X Race 41/83 406 15 462
26 2 Istomin Gleb M RUS Tripl Seven 115/232 317 15 447
27 178 Kalinin Konstantin M RUS SC Space 78/150 357 0 435
28 111 Ziakin Pavel M RUS Cure 17/34 381 15 413
29 4 Kostyuk Anton M RUS Joy 2 351 23/46 15 389
30 62 Lokk Segey M RUS Zeno 232 109/221 15 356
31 259 Ivanov Alexey M RUS LM 6 320 0 24 344
32 23 Shapoval Valeriy M RUS Eagle 2 80/162 243 15 338
33 177 Dontsov Anton M RUS Venus 4 191 56/114 15 262
34 158 Boykov Gennadiy M RUS Sport Evo 191 53/107 15 259
35 369 Zvezdin Ivan M RUS Mystic 3 189 38/74 0 227
36 321 Baskakov Victor M RUS Magus XC 123 55/112 15 193
37 45 Samokhvalov Mikhail M RUS Carrera 48/98 102 15 165
38 163 Gordeychuk Vasily M RUS Delta 2 22/45 121 15 158
39 77 Oleynikov Vladislav M RUS Icepeak 7 78 25/51 15 118
40 49 Moriakov Dmitry M RUS Triton 17/34 51 15 83
40 217 Khorosheva Evgeniia F RUS HHook 4 17/34 51 15 83
40 3 Balabay Maxim M RUS EN-C 17/34 51 15 83
43 888 Rudakov Aleksei M RUS Sigma 9 81 0 0 81
44 333 Gurin Anton M RUS Boomerang GTO 34 0 0 34
45 126 Tuchkov Dmytryi M RUS Epsilon 0 0 0 0
Report created: 2017-10-04T19:51:37+04:00